New England Randonneurs Events 2022
Event Date Type Route Name Results
Mar 5th, 2022 117km RUSA Populaire Ipswich Populaire Medford, MAResults
Mar 12th, 2022 200km ACP Brevet Narragansett Bridges & Bays 200k Providence, RIResults
Apr 9th, 2022 100km RUSA Populaire Sterling 100k (Lincoln Station Start) Lincoln, MAResults
Apr 23rd, 2022 200km ACP Brevet Wachusett, Oakham, and Purgatory Concord, MAResults
May 7th, 2022 200km ACP Brevet Green Mountain 200k Middlesex, VTResults
May 14th, 2022 300km ACP Brevet Ware's The Quabbin Concord, MAResults
May 14th, 2022 200km ACP Brevet Mimi's 200k Concord, MAResults
May 20th, 2022 360km ACP Fleche Team Event Team's ChoiceResults
May 20th, 2022 200km ACP Trace Team Event Team's ChoiceResults
Jun 11th, 2022 300km ACP Brevet Maine Midcoast 300k Portland, MEResults
Jun 18th, 2022 400km ACP Brevet Portland daytrip Woburn, MAResults
Jun 18th, 2022 200km ACP Brevet portland express Woburn, MAResults
Jun 25th, 2022 102km RUSA Populaire East Barnard Gravel 100k South Royalton, VTResults
Jul 9th, 2022 600km ACP Brevet White Mountain Getaway 600k Woburn, MAResults
Aug 20th, 2022 300km ACP Brevet Newport 300K (Dedham Start) Dedham, MAResults
Sep 10th, 2022 200km ACP Brevet Woodstock to Jay Campground 200k Woodstock, VTResults
Sep 11th, 2022 200km ACP Brevet 200k Jay to Woodstock VT Jay, VTResults
Sep 24th, 2022 200km RUSA Team Event Team Event Team's ChoiceResults
Sep 24th, 2022 360km RUSA Team Event Team Event Team's ChoiceResults
Sep 24th, 2022 120km RUSA Team Event Team Event Team's ChoiceResults
Nov 6th, 2022 108km RUSA Populaire Hudson Snack Populaire Medford, MAResults
Total Events: 21
Cumulative Distance of Events: 4,967km
More Stats

Mar 5th, 2022

RUSA Populaire of 117km

Route: Ipswich Populaire (117km)
Start City: Medford, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
4424 Michael ANDERSON 4424 6:38 RUSA-P18769
9982 Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 6:26 RUSA-P18766
8394 Sarah BERGSTROM 8394 6:26 RUSA-P18768
4423 Frank CALABRESE 4423 6:12 RUSA-P18770
14141 Dylan EBERLE 14141 5:21 RUSA-P18771
14240 Daniel ELFANBAUM 14240 5:42 RUSA-P18772
15142 Steve KELLY 15142 5:42 RUSA-P18773
10836 Jacob LAYER 10836 4:50 RUSA-P18774
15141 Michael MANZELLA 15141 6:20 RUSA-P18775
14319 Gage MARTIN 14319 6:27 RUSA-P18776
7056 Eric NICHOLS 7056 5:40 RUSA-P18777
3597 Emily O'BRIEN 3597 6:26 RUSA-P18767
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 6:07 RUSA-P18778
15225 Tyler PATTERSON 15225 7:16 RUSA-P18779
15219 Benjamin PEEK 15219 6:00 RUSA-P18780
9472 Ted SHWARTZ 9472 6:38 RUSA-P18781
15242 Moss THIELER 15242 6:20 RUSA-P18782

Mar 12th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 200km

Route: Narragansett Bridges & Bays 200k (201km)
Start City: Providence, RI
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
6012 Rebecca CLARK 6012 11:45
15288 Steven MOORE 15288 11:40
14770 Jason REGAN 14770 11:40
15044 Alexandra ARTINIAN 15044 --
15043 Gabriel BELLEGARD BASTOS 15043 --
8394 Sarah BERGSTROM 8394 --
15141 Michael MANZELLA 15141 --
10408 Joseph RAY 10408 --

Apr 9th, 2022

RUSA Populaire of 100km

Route: Sterling 100k (Lincoln Station Start) (100km)
Start City: Lincoln, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
4424 Michael ANDERSON 4424 5:09 RUSA-P19124
9982 Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 4:35 RUSA-P19125
15319 Mike BANFIELD 15319 4:56 RUSA-P19126
15379 Peter BLUM 15379 5:00 RUSA-P19127
4472 Keith CARDOZA 4472 4:00 RUSA-P19128
14141 Dylan EBERLE 14141 4:59 RUSA-P19129
15422 Owen GRAHAM-O'REGAN 15422 3:29 RUSA-P19130
15373 Allen HANCE 15373 5:05 RUSA-P19131
14641 Joshua HART 14641 4:39 RUSA-P19132
13626 Geoffrey HICKEY 13626 5:33 RUSA-P19133
15382 Michael HURLEY 15382 4:59 RUSA-P19134
607 Bruce INGLE 607 4:49 RUSA-P19135
3598 Jake KASSEN 3598 4:39 RUSA-P19136
15142 Steve KELLY 15142 5:18 RUSA-P19137
15183 Eric KERCHER 15183 4:13 RUSA-P19138
84 Mike KERRIGAN 84 3:59 RUSA-P19139
15375 Sergei KOVALENKO 15375 5:02 RUSA-P19141
14045 Cristiano KUJAVAS 14045 4:36 RUSA-P19140
11731 Samuel LEADHOLM 11731 4:06 RUSA-P19142
15364 Josh LEE 15364 5:00 RUSA-P19143
11481 Neal LERNER 11481 4:19 RUSA-P19144
14308 Robert LIU 14308 4:39 RUSA-P19145
79 Melinda LYON 79 4:35 RUSA-P19146
14569 Hilary MARZOT 14569 4:00 RUSA-P19147
11727 Patrick MCCARTHY 11727 4:28 RUSA-P19148
14634 Joao Carlos MEDEIROS 14634 4:48 RUSA-P19149
14701 Marcelo MELLO 14701 4:36 RUSA-P19150
5467 Greg MISICKO 5467 3:37 RUSA-P19151
8434 Jesse MORROW 8434 4:29 RUSA-P19152
15281 Catarina NOGUEIRA 15281 4:00 RUSA-P19153
14671 Stephen NUTT 14671 4:27 RUSA-P19154
3597 Emily O'BRIEN 3597 4:49 RUSA-P19155
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 4:59 RUSA-P19156
15388 Jennifer PARKER 15388 5:33 RUSA-P19157
12679 Christian RATLIFF 12679 4:27 RUSA-P19158
4947 Matt ROY 4947 3:28 RUSA-P19159
14142 Michael RUELLE 14142 5:02 RUSA-P19160
15378 Jeff SEUL 15378 4:49 RUSA-P19161
14412 Henry SHEPLEY 14412 4:16 RUSA-P19162
9472 Ted SHWARTZ 9472 5:47 RUSA-P19163
7819 Steve SMITH 7819 5:24 RUSA-P19164
14324 Erik SNOW 14324 4:59 RUSA-P19165
15381 Leo SOROKIN 15381 4:49 RUSA-P19166
4362 Harry SPATZ 4362 6:18 RUSA-P19167
11278 Edward STAPEL 11278 3:44 RUSA-P19168
12549 Ian TANG 12549 4:29 RUSA-P19169
15289 Eva WARD 15289 5:02 RUSA-P19170
5747 Steve WIMBERG 5747 4:59 RUSA-P19171
9701 Robert WOLFF 9701 4:55 RUSA-P19172
8394 Sarah BERGSTROM 8394 --

Apr 23rd, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 200km

Route: Wachusett, Oakham, and Purgatory (202km)
Start City: Concord, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
15044 Alexandra ARTINIAN 15044 10:25
9982 Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 10:59
15319 Mike BANFIELD 15319 9:42
15043 Gabriel BELLEGARD BASTOS 15043 10:25
8394 Sarah BERGSTROM 8394 11:52
4423 Frank CALABRESE 4423 11:14
4472 Keith CARDOZA 4472 8:55
2271 Charles COLDWELL 2271 7:24
1146 John D'ELIA 1146 9:42
14141 Dylan EBERLE 14141 10:23
14240 Daniel ELFANBAUM 14240 11:03
14082 Angel GARCIA-BONILLA 14082 11:45
15422 Owen GRAHAM-O'REGAN 15422 7:36
14641 Joshua HART 14641 9:40
15142 Steve KELLY 15142 11:53
15183 Eric KERCHER 15183 11:26
14045 Cristiano KUJAVAS 14045 11:23
15131 Mike LAURIN 15131 9:40
10836 Jacob LAYER 10836 8:26
11731 Samuel LEADHOLM 11731 9:28
11481 Neal LERNER 11481 10:06
14308 Robert LIU 14308 10:23
79 Melinda LYON 79 9:42
11314 Jeffrey MANGIERI 11314 9:50
14319 Gage MARTIN 14319 11:41
15098 Brendan MAXON 15098 9:54
14634 Joao Carlos MEDEIROS 14634 11:23
14701 Marcelo MELLO 14701 11:23
15367 Lucas MERCHANT 15367 10:25
5467 Greg MISICKO 5467 8:38
8434 Jesse MORROW 8434 11:23
14671 Stephen NUTT 14671 9:40
3597 Emily O'BRIEN 3597 11:03
12063 Dmitry OPOLINSKY 12063 10:44
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 11:45
9551 Chuck PRATT 9551 11:08
12679 Christian RATLIFF 12679 9:40
11916 John ROSENWINKEL 11916 10:59
4947 Matt ROY 4947 7:24
14142 Michael RUELLE 14142 11:37
15438 Adam SHIRE 15438 11:03
3321 Ron SMITH 3321 10:25
4362 Harry SPATZ 4362 13:30
11545 Amitoj SUKHIJA 11545 10:23
5747 Steve WIMBERG 5747 11:08
10567 Sanjay JAIMAN 10567 --
15437 David REED 15437 --
9472 Ted SHWARTZ 9472 --

May 7th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 200km

Route: Green Mountain 200k (200km)
Start City: Middlesex, VT
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
9408 Benge AMBROGI 9408 11:37
12556 Michael ARCIERO 12556 12:14
15319 Mike BANFIELD 15319 9:04
15419 Shane BLACK 15419 8:35
4472 Keith CARDOZA 4472 9:45
14239 Andrew FROST 14239 8:45
12095 Daniel JACKSON 12095 7:45
13225 Caleb LANGER 13225 10:07
6995 Steve LAVOIE 6995 9:45
12644 Steve MADDEN 12644 10:32
7201 James MANGRUM 7201 8:55
7056 Eric NICHOLS 7056 8:52
15451 Edward NORTHROP 15451 9:45
1627 Dale PERZANOWSKI 1627 7:45
15452 Kenan SAKARCAN 15452 9:44
13503 Susan SANTIAGO 13503 12:14
10697 Erin SOSNOSKI 10697 12:30
14445 James STEWART 14445 8:08
229 Bradford TANNER 229 9:45
14446 Chloe WEXLER 14446 8:45
15418 Jenny WOJEWODA 15418 8:35

May 14th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 300km

Route: Ware's The Quabbin (302km)
Start City: Concord, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
9408 Benge AMBROGI 9408 16:39
12556 Michael ARCIERO 12556 15:55
15319 Mike BANFIELD 15319 13:52
2271 Charles COLDWELL 2271 12:35
3835 Jan DEMBINSKI 3835 15:35
14240 Daniel ELFANBAUM 14240 15:06
11669 Amy GUMPRECHT 11669 19:00
14641 Joshua HART 14641 15:55
15142 Steve KELLY 15142 19:00
14045 Cristiano KUJAVAS 14045 18:20
10836 Jacob LAYER 10836 13:47
11731 Samuel LEADHOLM 11731 17:52
11314 Jeffrey MANGIERI 11314 14:02
15098 Brendan MAXON 15098 15:32
14634 Joao Carlos MEDEIROS 14634 18:20
5467 Greg MISICKO 5467 14:54
3597 Emily O'BRIEN 3597 19:00
12063 Dmitry OPOLINSKY 12063 15:40
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 19:31
13308 Tomas OSORNO 13308 15:55
1627 Dale PERZANOWSKI 1627 12:09
11916 John ROSENWINKEL 11916 12:26
4947 Matt ROY 4947 12:35
11278 Edward STAPEL 11278 14:35
229 Bradford TANNER 229 14:54
5747 Steve WIMBERG 5747 17:53
15044 Alexandra ARTINIAN 15044 --
15043 Gabriel BELLEGARD BASTOS 15043 --
4472 Keith CARDOZA 4472 --
8434 Jesse MORROW 8434 --
14142 Michael RUELLE 14142 --

May 14th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 200km

Route: Mimi's 200k (202km)
Start City: Concord, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
11288 David ARNEY 11288 12:12
15417 Steve BROWN 15417 11:47
14141 Dylan EBERLE 14141 11:53
10504 Ann JURCZYNSKI 10504 9:14
2190 John JURCZYNSKI 2190 9:14
15494 Vasili KARPAU 15494 10:40
11438 Kristen LEBLANC 11438 13:15
15500 Jeff LOU 15500 9:50
79 Melinda LYON 79 9:21
12601 Andrew ROTHSTEIN 12601 8:41
14110 Connor RYAN 14110 11:47
3321 Ron SMITH 3321 13:15
7819 Steve SMITH 7819 10:50
14324 Erik SNOW 14324 11:53
4362 Harry SPATZ 4362 13:04
9701 Robert WOLFF 9701 10:31

ACP Fleche

Weekend Of May 20th, 2022

Team Start Location
Athols Medford, MA
Nick of Time Provicetown, MA
Team Fleche Rippers, Quabbin edition Winchester, MA
The tradition of all dead generations weighs like a nightmare on the brains of the living Pawling, NY
Team Member RUSA Rode Bike Cert.
Matthew BURKE 15512 15512 362km Single
James MANGRUM 7201 7201 362km Single
Emily O'BRIEN 3597 3597 362km Single
Sarah BERGSTROM 8394 8394 364km Single
Alex ESTES 15363 15363 364km Single
Simon KORZUN 12003 12003 364km Single
Jeffrey MANGIERI 11314 11314 364km Single
Marcus MOMMEN 15515 15515 364km Single
Eli NAEHER 10305 10305 364km Single
Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 9656 364km Single
Patrick FLAHERTY 15484 15484 370km Single
Phillip STERN 11135 11135 370km Single
Cedric TONELLO 12070 12070 370km Single

ACP Trace

Weekend Of May 20th, 2022

No Teams Started

Jun 11th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 300km

Route: Maine Midcoast 300k (301km)
Start City: Portland, ME
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
9408 Benge AMBROGI 9408 17:32
4424 Michael ANDERSON 4424 17:29
12556 Michael ARCIERO 12556 16:19
9982 Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 16:38
8394 Sarah BERGSTROM 8394 17:53
7494 W. BROWN 7494 19:25
6365 Patrick CHIN-HONG 6365 12:55
14141 Dylan EBERLE 14141 18:07
15535 Matthew EDWARDS 15535 11:20
14117 Oleksiy GUSLYAKOV 14117 15:49
10504 Ann JURCZYNSKI 10504 12:55
2190 John JURCZYNSKI 2190 12:55
3598 Jake KASSEN 3598 14:16
84 Mike KERRIGAN 84 13:05
11731 Samuel LEADHOLM 11731 14:01
14308 Robert LIU 14308 16:30
31 Dale LOUGEE 31 19:59
6858 Christopher MAGLIERI 6858 11:20
15539 Brian MCDONALD 15539 14:01
7056 Eric NICHOLS 7056 12:56
14671 Stephen NUTT 14671 15:49
3597 Emily O'BRIEN 3597 16:38
12063 Dmitry OPOLINSKY 12063 16:19
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 16:56
12679 Christian RATLIFF 12679 15:49
4348 James REUTER 4348 14:01
9045 Gary ROLLMAN 9045 14:16
14324 Erik SNOW 14324 18:07
10697 Erin SOSNOSKI 10697 19:25
11545 Amitoj SUKHIJA 11545 18:07
11438 Kristen LEBLANC 11438 --
9472 Ted SHWARTZ 9472 --
3321 Ron SMITH 3321 --

Jun 18th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 400km

Route: Portland daytrip (400km)
Start City: Woburn, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
9408 Benge AMBROGI 9408 22:15
12556 Michael ARCIERO 12556 20:30
15044 Alexandra ARTINIAN 15044 20:34
15043 Gabriel BELLEGARD BASTOS 15043 15:49
6012 Rebecca CLARK 6012 21:30
14240 Daniel ELFANBAUM 14240 19:39
12806 John FRENCH 12806 20:44
14851 Peter GRACE 14851 18:54
11669 Amy GUMPRECHT 11669 21:30
14641 Joshua HART 14641 18:55
8851 Hans JATZKE 8851 19:35
15494 Vasili KARPAU 15494 19:52
15142 Steve KELLY 15142 15:39
14045 Cristiano KUJAVAS 14045 19:56
15131 Mike LAURIN 15131 19:04
15500 Jeff LOU 15500 19:35
11314 Jeffrey MANGIERI 11314 19:16
15098 Brendan MAXON 15098 19:30
14634 Joao Carlos MEDEIROS 14634 19:57
15367 Lucas MERCHANT 15367 20:34
5467 Greg MISICKO 5467 18:20
12063 Dmitry OPOLINSKY 12063 20:41
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 22:00
15555 Reza PRIMADANA 15555 20:34
11916 John ROSENWINKEL 11916 16:45
14142 Michael RUELLE 14142 22:15
5811 Bill RUSSELL 5811 14:02
10697 Erin SOSNOSKI 10697 25:24
11278 Edward STAPEL 11278 17:58
4232 George SWAIN 4232 21:30
10976 Mark SWIER 10976 20:04
15438 Adam SHIRE 15438 --

Jun 18th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 200km

Route: portland express (200km)
Start City: Woburn, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
15477 Sarah AMBROGI 15477 9:55
9982 Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 12:02
15497 Laura BERGSTEN 15497 9:45
14337 John BUTEN 14337 8:22
15183 Eric KERCHER 15183 11:32
5467 Greg MISICKO 5467 7:36
15437 David REED 15437 11:32

Jun 25th, 2022

RUSA Populaire of 102km

Route: East Barnard Gravel 100k (102km)
Start City: South Royalton, VT
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
15320 Megan BILODEAU 15320 5:36 RUSA-P19398
8329 R CONE 8329 6:25 RUSA-P19399
2437 David DIGIOVANNI 2437 6:35 RUSA-P19400
6159 John HIMMELSBACH 6159 6:04 RUSA-P19401
6995 Steve LAVOIE 6995 5:15 RUSA-P19402
12644 Steve MADDEN 12644 5:40 RUSA-P19403
6858 Christopher MAGLIERI 6858 5:15 RUSA-P19404
7056 Eric NICHOLS 7056 5:40 RUSA-P19405
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 6:35 RUSA-P19406
6548 Calista PHILLIPS 6548 6:25 RUSA-P19407
8089 Liane COUTURE 8089 --
3835 Jan DEMBINSKI 3835 --
229 Bradford TANNER 229 --

Jul 9th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 600km

Route: White Mountain Getaway 600k (604km)
Start City: Woburn, MA
Status: Official Results
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
15044 Alexandra ARTINIAN 15044 33:34
15043 Gabriel BELLEGARD BASTOS 15043 25:38
10318 Mario CLAUSSNITZER 10318 36:12
14739 Sam DAMON 14739 36:12
14240 Daniel ELFANBAUM 14240 37:08
14851 Peter GRACE 14851 35:09
11669 Amy GUMPRECHT 11669 38:48
14641 Joshua HART 14641 37:43
2190 John JURCZYNSKI 2190 33:34
10504 Ann JURCZYNSKI 10504 33:34
15494 Vasili KARPAU 15494 39:23
14045 Cristiano KUJAVAS 14045 40:00
10836 Jacob LAYER 10836 35:09
11731 Samuel LEADHOLM 11731 38:59
11314 Jeffrey MANGIERI 11314 35:09
15367 Lucas MERCHANT 15367 38:26
4649 John MORRIS 4649 36:34
8484 Simon MUIL 8484 37:08
12063 Dmitry OPOLINSKY 12063 38:15
9656 Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 39:01
4348 James REUTER 4348 38:45
11916 John ROSENWINKEL 11916 29:20
1881 Richard RUGE 1881 36:12
5811 Bill RUSSELL 5811 24:29
4232 George SWAIN 4232 37:08
4424 Michael ANDERSON 4424 --
15141 Michael MANZELLA 15141 --
14142 Michael RUELLE 14142 --

Aug 20th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 300km

Route: Newport 300K (Dedham Start) (300km)
Start City: Dedham, MA
Status: Results Unoffical - Awaiting RUSA Certification
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
14337 John BUTEN 14337 13:47
14082 Angel GARCIA-BONILLA 14082 16:09
14738 Michael GOGOLEN 14738 18:46
15131 Mike LAURIN 15131 13:34
10836 Jacob LAYER 10836 13:58
4634 Rick LENTZ 4634 14:41
6858 Christopher MAGLIERI 6858 11:18
15627 Christopher NAPA 15627 14:41
15573 Gautam REDDY 15573 16:58
2583 Paul SHAPIRO 2583 14:41
4362 Harry SPATZ 4362 17:46
10433 Franklin ROSADO 10433 --
10697 Erin SOSNOSKI 10697 --

Sep 10th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 200km

Route: Woodstock to Jay Campground 200k (205km)
Start City: Woodstock, VT
Status: Results Unoffical - Awaiting RUSA Certification
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
4472 Keith CARDOZA 4472 10:50
2437 David DIGIOVANNI 2437 10:30
2190 John JURCZYNSKI 2190 8:38
10504 Ann JURCZYNSKI 10504 8:38
7201 James MANGRUM 7201 10:30
14142 Michael RUELLE 14142 11:15

Sep 11th, 2022

RUSA/ACP Brevet of 200km

Route: 200k Jay to Woodstock VT (200km)
Start City: Jay, VT
Status: Results Unoffical - Awaiting RUSA Certification
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
9982 Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 10:03
4472 Keith CARDOZA 4472 9:59
2437 David DIGIOVANNI 2437 10:31
2190 John JURCZYNSKI 2190 8:36
10504 Ann JURCZYNSKI 10504 8:36
7201 James MANGRUM 7201 9:59
14142 Michael RUELLE 14142 11:18

RUSA Team Event

Weekend Of Sep 24th, 2022

Team Start Location
Journey to the center of MA Cambridge, MA
Team Member RUSA Rode Bike Cert.
Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 9982 200km Single RUSA-F02259
Samuel LEADHOLM 11731 11731 200km Single RUSA-F02260
Jeffrey ORLIN 9656 9656 200km Single RUSA-F02261

RUSA Team Event

Weekend Of Sep 24th, 2022

No Teams Started

RUSA Team Event

Weekend Of Sep 24th, 2022

Team Start Location
The Antsy Ens Brattleboro, VT
Team Member RUSA Rode Bike Cert.
Daniel AARON 3921 3921 125km Single RUSA-F02255
Patrick CHIN-HONG 6365 6365 125km Single RUSA-F02253
John D'ELIA 1146 1146 125km Single RUSA-F02254
Vaune DAVIS 8184 8184 125km Single RUSA-F02256
Christopher SLOCUM 7973 7973 125km Single RUSA-F02257

Nov 6th, 2022

RUSA Populaire of 108km

Route: Hudson Snack Populaire (108km)
Start City: Medford, MA
Status: Results Unoffical - Awaiting RUSA Certification
RUSA Rider Time Cert.
15784 Jeffrey ALTEPETER 15784 7:00 RUSA-P19861
4424 Michael ANDERSON 4424 6:20 RUSA-P19862
15789 Zachary ATWELL 15789 5:08 RUSA-P19863
9982 Tsun AU YEUNG 9982 5:45 RUSA-P19864
8394 Sarah BERGSTROM 8394 6:45 RUSA-P19865
1146 John D'ELIA 1146 5:45 RUSA-P19866
3835 Jan DEMBINSKI 3835 5:45 RUSA-P19867
14141 Dylan EBERLE 14141 5:13 RUSA-P19868
8609 Darren GARNIER 8609 6:25 RUSA-P19869
4950 David HOWLAND 4950 5:45 RUSA-P19870
3598 Jake KASSEN 3598 6:42 RUSA-P19871
15142 Steve KELLY 15142 4:44 RUSA-P19872
11731 Samuel LEADHOLM 11731 4:47 RUSA-P19873
14308 Robert LIU 14308 5:45 RUSA-P19874
11314 Jeffrey MANGIERI 11314 5:45 RUSA-P19875
14671 Stephen NUTT 14671 5:08 RUSA-P19876
3597 Emily O'BRIEN 3597 5:45 RUSA-P19877
15779 Shawn OWEN 15779 5:45 RUSA-P19878
15772 Campbell PAYNE 15772 5:45 RUSA-P19879
12679 Christian RATLIFF 12679 5:05 RUSA-P19880
15160 Kim ROSE 15160 6:11 RUSA-P19881
4423 Frank CALABRESE 4423 --

2022 New England Randonneurs Statistics

Individual Riders 155
Total Attempts 355
Total Finishes 328 (92%)
Cumulative Saddle Time174 days, 21 hours, 35 minutes
Cumulative Miles Ridden48,898
Most Dedicated Randonneur:
Jeffrey ORLIN - 9 events

Happiest Riders (Leaderboard):
Jeffrey ORLIN - 140 hours 24 minutes of riding
Dmitry OPOLINSKY - 101 hours 39 minutes of riding
Cristiano KUJAVAS - 94 hours 15 minutes of riding